View New Listings
 Browse All Auctions
 Browse Our Inventory
 
 
Auction Search Results
  Your auction search results.
Search Results: 1-6 of 6
[1]
 
New Scientific Atlanta DC Power Supply Model 540607 for Prisma Optical Networks Chassis, Buy It Now Price $100
6 days, 13 hrs+
current bid: $0.00
Lot of 20 New General Instrument Status Monitor Interface Cables for SG2000 Nodes, Buy It Now Price $5 each
8 days, 14 hrs+
current bid: $0.00
Set of 5 Harmonics Lightwaves 750MHz/1310nm Laser Transmitters in Chassis with Power Supply, Buy It Now Price $600
8 days, 14 hrs+
current bid: $0.00
Lot of 10 Philips/C-Cor 870MHz 4 Output Optical Node 6DNA498/48-42/54-SRG-EMS, $150 each
2 days, 14 hrs+
current bid: $0.00
Lot of 60 3M No Polish SC/APC Fiber Connectors, Buy It Now Price $7 each
1 days, 13 hrs+
current bid: $0.00

New Scientific Atlanta AC Power Supply, Part Number 540606, for Prisma Optical Networks Chassis, Buy It Now Price $350
Scientific Atlanta Model 6471-CM, Part Number 540606. Manufacturer Model SCI-350-AC. Attaches to the rear of the Prisma Optical Networks chassis and plugs-in to provide power to the installed modules. Powered by 110VAC, AC cord included. Brand new in original factory box, shipping weight 10 lbs. See Mymyia Terms and Conditions for payment and shipping details.
current bid:  0.00
more information 13 hrs+
Lot of 60 3M No Polish SC/APC Fiber Connectors, Buy It Now Price $7 each
3M Model 8800-APC/FS. Provide fast onsite installation of 250um and 900um singlemode fiber. Consists of a factory polished SC/APC ceramic ferrule, fiber stub, and a mechanical splice that is installed with a simple field tool (not included). The /FS in the model designates the standard "flat splice" configuration. Includes an integral bell shaped boot attached to the connector body to simplify connection and to protect the fiber from kinking after installation. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. Each individually bagged, packaged 60 per box at 2 lbs. See Mymyia Terms and Conditions for payment and shipping details.
current bid:  0.00
more information 1 days, 13 hrs+
Lot of 10 Philips/C-Cor 870MHz 4 Output Optical Node 6DNA498/48-42/54-SRG-EMS, $150 each
Complete Philips/C-Cor 870MHz 4-output fiber optic node, model 6DNA498/48-42/54-SRG-EMS. Lot of 10. Each includes the following: 860MHz Optical Receiver model NOR-NFS-860/222-SC/APC, 1310nm 2mW DFB Return Transmitter model NRT-1310DFB, and Return Signal Switch model RSS-DNA. Condition is working field, without corrosion. Photos are representative of the nodes in the lot. Documentation available at http://mymyia.com/datasheets/philips_6dna.pdf. Each weighs 21 lbs. Palletized for truck shipment only, approximate weight 250 lbs. See Mymyia Terms and Conditions for payment and shipping details.
current bid:  0.00
more information 2 days, 14 hrs+
New Scientific Atlanta DC Power Supply Model 540607 for Prisma Optical Networks Chassis, Buy It Now Price $100
Scientific Atlanta Model 6471-CM, Part Number 540607. Manufacturer Model SCI-350-DC. Attaches to the rear of the Prisma Optical Networks chassis and plugs-in to provide power to the installed modules. Requires an external directly wired -48VDC power source for operation (not included). Brand new in original factory box, shipping weight 10 lbs. See Mymyia Terms and Conditions for payment and shipping details.
current bid:  0.00
more information 6 days, 13 hrs+
Lot of 20 New General Instrument Status Monitor Interface Cables for SG2000 Nodes, Buy It Now Price $5 each
General Instrument Model LL-SG2-SIC, Part Number 463678-001-00. Interface cable for connection between a Starline SG2000 Optical Node and a status monitoring transponder. Brand new in original factory sealed bag. Bulk packaged to reduce shipping cost. Shipping weight 8 lbs. See Mymyia Terms and Conditions for payment and shipping details.
current bid:  0.00
more information 8 days, 14 hrs+
Set of 5 Harmonics Lightwaves 750MHz/1310nm Laser Transmitters in Chassis with Power Supply, Buy It Now Price $600
Complete operational unit consists of chassis model HLP4000WD-2, power supply model CPS4000-3, and 5 PWL4700-AS series laser transmitter modules with SC/APC connectors. Transmitter set consists of 1-8db, 2-10db, 1-12db and 1-13db. AC cord included. Condition is tested working, with 60 day warranty. Shipping weight approximately 48 lbs. See Mymyia Terms and Conditions for payment and shipping details.
current bid:  0.00
more information 8 days, 14 hrs+
 
[1]